MacIntyre Alexander

Name
MacIntyre /Alexander/
Given names
MacIntyre
Surname
Alexander
Also known as
Alasdair Mac an /Tòisich/
Family with Margaret Kennedy
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17911869
Birth: 1791 Laggan, Invernesshire
Death: January 9, 1869Drumguish, Sgìre Inbhis Nis
Marriage
Occupation