Mary Murray, 18471895 (aged 48 years)

Name
Mary /Murray/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Murray
Also known as
Mary /McLean/
Birth
Marriage
Note: Both signed with an X
Birth of a daughter
Address: 40 South Bragar,
Barvas,
Isle of Lewis
Death
1895 (aged 48 years)
Family with Donald McLean
husband
herself
18471895
Birth: 1847
Death: 1895Stornoway, Isle of Lewis
Marriage MarriageMarch 18, 1869Barvas, Isle of Lewis
9 years
daughter
Marriage

Both signed with an X

Marriage