Murdo MacKenzie

Name
Murdo /MacKenzie/
Given names
Murdo
Nickname
III of Achilty
Surname
MacKenzie
Nickname
III of Achilty
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
15701642
Birth: about 1570 30 Kintail, Ross and Cromarty
Death: 1642Kildin
mother
Marriage Marriage
younger sister
15901645
Birth: about 1590 20 Breanish, Scottish Islands
Death: May 4, 1645Auldearn, Nairnshire, Scotland
himself
Murdo MacKenzie + … …
himself
daughter
Unknown MacKenzie