Christie MacLean, 18431915 (aged 72 years)

Name
Christie /MacLean/
Given names
Christie
Surname
MacLean
Also known as
Christie /Nicholson/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Cause: Pneumonia
Death
Family with William Nicholson
husband
18511915
Birth: June 10, 1851 35 Cow bay, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: June 11, 1915Glace Bay (CB), Nova Scotia
herself
18431915
Birth: 1843Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: June 12, 1915Glace Bay (CB), Nova Scotia
Marriage MarriageAugust 29, 1872Cow bay, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada