Jessie Rose McNaughton, 18551911 (aged 56 years)

Name
Jessie Rose /McNaughton/
Given names
Jessie Rose
Surname
McNaughton
Also known as
Jessie Rose /Nicholson/
Birth
Marriage
Death
1911 (aged 56 years)
Family with Neil A Nicholson
husband
18521937
Birth: April 15, 1852 36 Cow bay, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: April 11, 1937Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 19, 1884New Glasgow, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Canada
Neil A Nicholson + Annie Campbell
husband
18521937
Birth: April 15, 1852 36 Cow bay, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: April 11, 1937Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1880Albion Mines, Stellarton, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Canada
Neil A Nicholson + Leana Jeaanette McLean
husband
18521937
Birth: April 15, 1852 36 Cow bay, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: April 11, 1937Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1915