Malcolm MacPhail, 18111877 (aged 66 years)

Name
Malcolm /MacPhail/
Given names
Malcolm
Surname
MacPhail
Nickname
Calum
Also known as
Calum Dhomhnaill /Chiolam/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
1877 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Family with Catherine Maclean
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1849
1 year
son
18491923
Birth: 1849 38 20 Barvas, Isle of Lewis
Death: 1923Barvas, Isle of Lewis