Catherine MacLeod, 18891949 (aged 60 years)

Name
Catherine /MacLeod/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
MacLeod
Also known as
Catherine /Smith/
Nickname
Kate
Birth
Marriage
Death
August 1949 (aged 60 years)
Family with John Smith
husband
18871960
Birth: August 8, 1887 29 Valtos, Uig, Isle of Lewis
Death: June 21, 1960
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 5, 1919