Malcolm MacLeod, 18641944 (aged 80 years)

Name
Malcolm /MacLeod/
Given names
Malcolm
Surname
MacLeod
Also known as
Calum Dhomhnaill /Ghuirm/
Birth
1864 29 25
Birth of a brother
1865 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sister
1868 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sister
1871 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sister
1875 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a sister
1877 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a sister
1879 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brother
1882 (aged 18 years)
Death of a sister
1913 (aged 49 years)
Death of a father
1915 (aged 51 years)
Death of a mother
1943 (aged 79 years)
Death
1944 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1863
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother