Murdo MacLeod, 18651946 (aged 81 years)

Name
Murdo /MacLeod/
Given names
Murdo
Surname
MacLeod
Also known as
Murchadh Dhomhnaill /Ghuirm/
Birth
1865 30 26
Birth of a sister
1868 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
1871 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sister
1875 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
1877 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sister
1879 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brother
1882 (aged 17 years)
Death of a sister
1913 (aged 48 years)
Death of a father
1915 (aged 50 years)
Death of a mother
1943 (aged 78 years)
Death of a brother
1944 (aged 79 years)
Death
1946 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1863
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother