Catherine MacLeod, 1868

Name
Catherine /MacLeod/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
MacLeod
Also known as
Catriona Dhomhnaill /Ghuirm/
Birth
1868 33 29
Birth of a sister
1871 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
1875 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sister
1877 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sister
1879 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
1882 (aged 14 years)
Death of a sister
1913 (aged 45 years)
Death of a father
1915 (aged 47 years)
Death of a mother
1943 (aged 75 years)
Death of a brother
1944 (aged 76 years)
Death of a brother
1946 (aged 78 years)
Death of a sister
1952 (aged 84 years)
Death of a sister
1958 (aged 90 years)
Death of a sister
1965 (aged 97 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1863
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother