Angus MacLeod, 1882

Name
Angus /MacLeod/
Given names
Angus
Surname
MacLeod
Also known as
Aonghais Dhomhnaill /Ghuirm/
Birth
1882 47 43
Death of a sister
1913 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
1915 (aged 33 years)
Death of a mother
1943 (aged 61 years)
Death of a brother
1944 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brother
1946 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sister
1952 (aged 70 years)
Death of a sister
1958 (aged 76 years)
Death of a sister
1965 (aged 83 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1863
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself